Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £6.00

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Floral Wallpaper - Forest Green - 10m

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Green Floral | Eco-Friendly

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper

1 day
£24.99
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper One size Green

3-7 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper in Green | Size: 10000mm x 520mm Superfresco Easy Green 10000mm x 520mm

3-5 working days
£24.99

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper In Green Green

Unknown
£24.99

Similar products

Superfresco Easy Gardenia Breeze Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Blue Floral | Eco-Friendly
£19.98
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Superfresco Easy Gardenia Charcoal Wallpaper
£19.98
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Superfresco Easy Gardenia Archival Blue Wallpaper
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Gardenia Thistle Wallpaper
£19.98
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Superfresco Easy Gardenia Floral Wallpaper - Forest
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Superfresco Easy Gardenia Forest Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Gardenia wallpaper evokes a sense of richness, and opulence. The backdrop feels enveloping and intimate, like the fabric of a luxury curtain.Set against the deep fig coloured background are large, intricately painted botanical blooms. The flowers are highly detailed yet softly romantic, each bloom is surrounded by elegantly sweeping stems and luscious leaves, shaded in muted olive and sage greens. The Gardenia design is refined and romantic, perfect for creating a statement in a sitting room, bedroom or reading nook.
£19.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)