Superfresco Easy Dotty Polka Pink and Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £5.99

Superfresco Easy Pink/Gold Dotty Polka Wallpaper | Paste the Wall | Pink Spots | Eco-Friendly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
3.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Pink/Gold Dotty Polka Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£18.99
Free Delivery

Superfresco Easy Polka Wallpaper | Pink & Gold Dots

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUPERFRESCO EASY DOTTY POLKA PINK / AMERICAN GOLD WALLPAPER, Pink

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Superfresco Easy Gold Metallic Dotty Luxurious Touch Paste the Wall Wallpaper
£10.95
2.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfresco Easy Pink and Gold Dotty Polka Wallpaper - Pink
£18.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Superfresco Colours Lilibet Grey Wallpaper
£9.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
SUPERFRESCO EASY DOTTY GREY WALLPAPER, Grey
£6.00
1.15 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superfresco Colours Lilibet Charcoal Wallpaper
£9.50
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Superfresco Easy Dotty Polka Pink and Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Make a vibrant and playful room for your little ones with this Superfresco Easy Dotty Polka Pink or Gold Wallpaper, ideal for bedrooms, nurseries and playrooms. The wallpaper features a pattern of metallic and hand-painted watercolour polka dots in soft complimentary shades on a white background. It has an easy-to-hang feature and can be effortlessly cleaned by using a sponge. Application method: Paste the Wall. Design Match: Offset. Design Repeat: 53cm. Roll Length: 10m, Width: 52cm.
£16.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)