Superga 2750 Leather Trainers 3 (35.5) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

Superga 2750 Womens Leather Trainers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Superga 2750 Tumbled Leather Shoe Black/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superga 2750 Tumbled Le Men's Grey Eye Leather Fossil Lace Trainers (Grey, UK 5.5)
£70.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga 2750 Nappa Leather Trainers Black/Avorio Lace Up Round Toe Low Cut 9 UK
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Superga 2750 Tumbled Leather Trainer
£80.46
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £4.95
Superga 2750 Nappa Leather Trainers Black/Avorio 10.5 UK
£64.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Superga Women's 2750 Mid Tumbled Leather Sneakers, Black / White, 6 UK
£71.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Superga 2750 Leather Trainers 3 (35.5) Black

Cheapest offer

Step up your style with the Superga 2750 Leather Trainers, a lightweight tennis shoe ideal for everyday wear. Crafted with a premium leather upper, the iconic 2750 Trainers receive an edgier reimagining. The lace-up fastening ensures a secure fit, while the padded ankle collar and cushioned insole provide maximum support with every step. Take every step in confidence with the moulded grip vulcanised rubber sole, keeping you feeling comfortable even during long hours of wear. Plus, with a breathable cotton lining, your feet will be kept cool no matter where the day takes you. The classic colour palette, adorned with the brand's logo tab on the side and heel, guarantees seamless coordination with any ensemble, whether you are strolling through city streets or meeting friends for a casual drink. Composition: Upper: leather. Lining: cotton. Sole: rubber Care: spot clean.
£26.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.