Superga Unisex Adult 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers - Full Black - 3.5 UK - Full Black - 100% Mixed

Superga Men's 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers in Black | Size: 3.5 Superga Black 3.5

Superga Unisex Adult 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers - Full Black - 3.5 UK - Full Black - 100% Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.10
Free Delivery

Superga Men's 2750 Cotu Classic Trainers in Black | Size: 3.5 Superga Black 3.5

3-5 working days
£48.00

Superga 2750 Cotu Classic Unisex Trainers - - Size: 3.5

3-5 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superga Mens 2750-Cotu Classic White material_cotton - Size UK 12
£45.51
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Superga Men's 2750-COTU Classic Trainers, Dk Bordeaux, 7.5 UK
£32.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Superga Mens Superga Casual Pumps - 2750 Cotu Classic - Beige - UK 12
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Superga 2750 Tumbled Le Men's Grey Eye Leather Fossil Lace Trainers (Grey, UK 5.5)
£70.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga Mens Pink Skin-F Avorio Casual Lace-Up Plimsolls UK 10.5
£22.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Superga Unisex Adult 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers - Full Black - 3.5 UK - Full Black - 100% Mixed

Cheapest offer

A long-standing staple in the Superga line-up, the 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers deliver a clean, understated look in full black. This unisex canvas trainer is made with a pure cotton upper and finished with a vulcanised gum sole, keeping the profile simple and versatile for everyday wear. Brand details underline the heritage feel, with a Superga tab placed at the side and heel and embossed eyelets adding subtle signature character. Vegan-certified, this pair contains no animal or animal-originated ingredients, and no animal testing is performed during production of the components and the shoes. Key features Unisex adult canvas trainers Premium pure cotton upper Vulcanised gum sole Superga tab on the side and heel Superga embossed eyelets Vegan-certified with no animal or animal-originated ingredients Cruelty-free with no animal testing during production Please note: C...
£44.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com