Superga Unisex Adult 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers - Navy/White - 6 UK - Navy/White - 100% Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£44.10
Free Delivery

Superga Men's 2750 Cotu Classic Trainers in Navy | Size: 6 Superga Navy 6

3-5 working days
£48.00

Superga 2750 Cotu Classic Unisex Trainers - - Size: 6

3-5 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Superga Women's Linea Canvas Low Trainers 6 (39.5) Black
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Superga 2790Cotw Linea Up and Down, Unisex Adult Trainers, Black/White, 8 UK
£46.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Superga Unisex-Adult 2790 Platform, Black/F Avorio, 7
£90.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.09
Superga Unisex-Adult 2950 Cotu Blue Lace Up S003IG0 2950 COTU 4 UK
£43.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga Unisex Adult 2432 Works Cotton Canvas Low Cut Trainers (11 UK) (Black/Off White)
£91.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Superga Unisex Adult 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers - Navy/White - 6 UK - Navy/White - 100% Mixed

Cheapest offer

Since 1911, Superga has set the tone for pared-back, everyday footwear, and the 2750 Cotu Classic Vegan Trainers keep that heritage firmly in focus. This unisex canvas trainer pairs a timeless tennis-shoe profile with a premium cotton upper and a vulcanised gum sole for a clean, versatile finish. In navy and white, it sits easily with smart-casual looks while staying true to the brand’s signature simplicity. Vegan-certified and cruelty-free, this pair contains no animal or animal-originated ingredients, with no animal testing carried out during production of the components and the shoes. Subtle branding details complete the look, including Superga tabs at the side and heel and embossed eyelets. Key features Unisex adult trainer Premium canvas upper in pure cotton Breathable upper Vulcanised gum sole Superga tab branding at side and heel Superga embossed eyelets Vegan-certified Cr...
£44.10
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com