Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers - Total White - 6.5 UK - Total White - 100% Mixed

Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers SP424

Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers - Total White - 6.5 UK - Total White - 100% Mixed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£68.40
Free Delivery

Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers SP424

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Free Delivery

Superga Women's 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers in White | Size: 6.5 Superga White 6.5

3-5 working days
£75.00

Similar products

Superga Womens 2750 Print Canvas Trainers Light Beige Leopard/Avorio 5
£36.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Leopard Print Lace Up Trainers (3 UK) (Light Beige/Avorio)
£33.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
2750 Leopard Trainer Superga Beige 5.5
£36.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Leopard Print Lace Up Trainers (4.5 UK) (Light Beige/Avorio)
£36.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Superga Womens/Ladies 2750 Sangallo Flower Trainers - Total White - 6.5 UK - Total White - 100% Mixed

Cheapest offer

These Superga 2750 Sangallo Flower trainers come in Total White with a low-cut profile and flat sole. The upper is made from cotton and finished with embroidered detailing, including a flower motif, logo and Sangallo design. An organza lining adds a lightweight feel, while the vulcanised rubber outsole completes the classic trainer construction. They fasten with a double lace-up front, using cotton laces threaded through five aluminium eyelets for a clean, secure finish. Key features Upper: cotton Lining: organza Outsole: vulcanised rubber Low cut with a flat sole Double lace-up fastening with cotton laces Five aluminium eyelets Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£68.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com