Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Nappa Leather Trainers SP228

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.98
Free Delivery

Superga Unisex Womens/Ladies 2790 Nappa Leather Trainers (Optical White Silver/Avorio) - Off-White - Size UK 8

3-5 days
£65.93
Delivery from £2.99
Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Nappa Leather Trainers SP228

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 8 UK / Pattern: Causal / Character: Silver / Size: 8 UK / MPN: UTSP228 / Colour: Optical White Silver/Avorio / Brand: Superga / Type: Trainer / Department: Women / Model: UTSP228 / Style: Sneaker / Features: Clothing / Upper Material: Synthetic / Unit Quantity: 1
£63.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Rope Platform Trainers GT21317
£28.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Rope Platform Trainers GT21317
£28.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Linea Up Down Trainers (Natural Beige/Avorio) - Size UK 5.5
£63.18
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Rope Platform Trainers GT21317
£28.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Superga Womens/Ladies 2790 Rope Platform Trainers GT21317
£28.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery