Superline Black Edition Mobile Trolley Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm -AP6215BE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,966.98
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6215BE Superline PRO® Black Edition Mobile Trolley with Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm

3 working days
£1,999.00

Superline Black Edition Mobile Trolley Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm -AP6215BE

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,017.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6215BE Superline PRO Mobile Trolley + Wood Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm

£2,067.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Black Edition Mobile Trolley with Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,079.99
GBP 2,079.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Black Edition Mobile Trolley With Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm

1-3 working days
£2,099.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6215BE Superline PRO® Black Edition Mobile Trolley with W

Unknown
£2,106.68

Sealey AP6215BE Superline PRO Black Edition Mobile Trolley with Wooden Worktop 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,115.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 15 Drawer Tool Roller Cabinet and Workbench

Unknown
£2,127.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Superline Black Edition Mobile Trolley Wooden Worktop 15 Drawer 1549mm -AP6215BE

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AP6215BE / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£1,966.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Side Locker with Castors 1864mm - AP6104BE
£1,057.10
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Black Edition Mobile Tool Trolley 15 Drawer 1549mm AP6215BE
£1,997.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP2704BE Superline PRO® Black Edition Topchest with 4 Soft Close
£407.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery