LickiMat Lickeez Cat Tuna Enrichment Spread Mix for Cats 100g

SuperNature Lickeez Mix Cat Treat Tuna - 120g

LickiMat Lickeez Cat Tuna Enrichment Spread Mix for Cats 100g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£7.79
Delivery from £3.99

Supernature Lickeez Cat Enrichment Spread Mix for Cats 100g | Perfect for Lick Mats, Boredom Busting Treat, Line Caught, Dolphin Safe Tuna, No Added Preservatives | Manufactured in the UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
119.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Supernature Lickeez Cat Enrichment Spread Mix for Cats 100g | Perfect for Lick Mats, Boredom Busting Treat, Line Caught, Dolphin Safe Tuna, No Added Preservatives | Manufactured in the UK

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Supernature Lickeez Pork Enrichment Spread Mix for Dogs 100g | Natural Treat for Licking Mats & Slow Feeders, Boredom Busting Snack for Dogs of All Ages, Manufactured in the UK
£7.99
79.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LickiMat Lickeez Cat Tuna Enrichment Spread Mix for Cats 100g

Cheapest offer

Give your cat a rewarding enrichment experience with the LickiMat Lickeez Cat Tuna Enrichment Spread Mix. Crafted by LickiMat and made in the UK, this 100% natural treat is formulated with premium line-caught tuna and superfoods-including coconut, pumpkin powder, and cranberry-to provide a healthy boost of essential nutrients. Rich in protein, amino acids, fatty acids, prebiotics, vitamins, minerals, and electrolytes, it supports your cat’s overall health and wellbeing. The Lickeez Tuna Spread Mix is veterinary approved and contains no preservatives, additives, or artificial flavors, making it a pure and safe choice for cats of all ages and breeds. Use it as a versatile enrichment solution: simply combine one part powder with four parts water to make a tasty spread or gravy, or sprinkle it dry as a flavorful topper for meals. The mix is designed for use with LickiMat licking mats and other boredom-busting feeders, providing both entertainment and nutrition for your feline friend. Prepa
£7.79
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk