Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial : Over 300 Stickers!

Superstar Dress-Up: Taylor Swift : Over 300 Stickers! 100% Unofficial!

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial : Over 300 Stickers!

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£7.59
Delivery from £3.99

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.97
Delivery from £2.99

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.83
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.75
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial: Over 300 Stickers!

In stock
£10.84
Free Delivery
Superstar Dress-Up Taylor Swift: 100% Unofficial : Over 300 Stickers!

Cheapest offer

Pop icon Taylor Swift is always in style and now is your chance to be her fashion stylist as she and her two besties conquer the world in a range of dazzling outfits.Whether Taylor's throwing a pool party, baking cookies, hanging out in NYC, attending awards ceremonies, writing her next album or performing - there are outfits and accessories for every occasion so she and her friends are dressed to impress.Contains eleven spectacular scenes and over 300 stickers including princess dresses, glittery boots, friendship bracelets, cat carriers and much more.With fabulous facts on every page about your favourite superstar. This book has not been authorised, licensed or endorsed by Taylor Swift, TAS Rights Management, LLC, Taylor Nation, LLC, Taylor Swift Productions, Inc., UMG Commercial Services, Inc. or any other associated company.
£7.59
2 - 4 working days
Whsmith.co.uk

Similar products

Smiffy's Sunglasses Superstar Shades 1970s Disco Fancy Dress Unisex Silver
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.60
Adults Dutch Darts Superstar Fancy Dress Up Costume - Orange T-Shirt Bald Cap Flag - Sports Funny Event Costume - Medium
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Unisex Space super star David Bowie Fancy Dress Wig
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.40
Large Adult's Space Superstar Costume
£33.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery