Superstar Sneaker - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

Adidas Originals Superstar Ii Black

Used Offers from

Superstar Sneaker - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£84.00
Delivery from £5.45

Superstar II shoes

2-5 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Superstar II - Black - Womens 5.5

1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Superstar II Leather Trainers - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 4 2/3 UK - Sport 4 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£101.50
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Originals Superstar Ii Black

Unknown
£102.95

adidas Originals Superstar II 2 Core Black Footwear White Men Shoes JI0079

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Free Delivery

Superstar 2 - male - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 4 2/3 UK - Sport 4 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Adidas Women's Superstar Casual Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£132.60
Delivery from £4.95

Adidas Women's Superstar Casual Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

26 Variants from £60.00

Superstar Sneaker - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - Black - 5 2/3 UK - Sport 5 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

Adidas Superstar Sneaker updated from the brand’s iconic shell-toe design. A low-top leather sneaker built for everyday wear - it pairs retro court styling with a grippy rubber sole for city use. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Durable leather upper | Good grip on varied surfaces | Padded tongue and collar for added comfort | Textured rubber outsole for reliable traction | Shell-toe rubber cap | Low-top silhouette | Dimensions & fit: True to size - order your usual size. | Composition & care: Leather (upper) | Textile (insole) | Rubber (outsole) | Wipe clean with a damp cloth or soft brush. Air dry away from direct heat. Apply leather conditioner as needed.
£84.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk