Supply Chain Management With APO by Jörg Thomas Dickersbach

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Dickersbach - Supply Chain Management with SAP APO Structures Mode - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.74
Free Delivery

Supply Chain Management with SAP APO: Structure. Dickersbach<|

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.85
Free Delivery
Supply Chain Management With APO by Jörg Thomas Dickersbach

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Computers, Technology & Engineering, Business & Economics / Publication Name: Supply Chain Management with SAP APO : Structures, Modelling Approaches and Implementation of SAP SCM 2008 / Book Title: Supply Chain Management With APO / Item Length: 9.3 in / Publisher: Springer Berlin / Heidelberg / Subject: Industrial Engineering, Enterprise Applications / Business Intelligence Tools, Production & Operations Management, Business Mathematics / Publication Year: 2009 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Author: Jörg Thomas Dickersbach / Item Width: 6.1 in / Item Weight: 35.2 oz. / Number of Pages: Xv, 501 Pages
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Supply Chain Management Based on SAP Systems: O. Knolmayer, Mertens, Ze<|
£57.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Supply Chain Management Based on SAP Systems (S. Knolmayer, Mertens, Ze<|
£57.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RemixAst Thermal Printer Parts 710-118S-001 Platen Roller Kit for Intermec PM42 PM43 PM43C - Reliable Label Feeding Tool for Batch Printing - Warehouse Supply Chain Management Spare Unit Standard Fit
£36.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Strategic Closed-Loop Supply Chain Management by Lebreton, Baptiste New<-
£49.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery