Sur La Table 24cm Casserole Pot with Lid

Sur La Table 24cm Casserole with Lid, Riveted Steel Handles, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe Up To 220°C, Stainless Steel, SLT900228

Used Offers from

Sur La Table 24cm Casserole Pot with Lid

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sur La Table SLT900228 24cm Casserole with Lid, Riveted Steel Handles, Induction Compatible, Stainless Steel in Silver | Size: A Sur La Table Silver A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99

Sur La Table 24cm Casserole with Lid, Riveted Steel Handles, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe Up To 220°C, Stainless Steel, SLT900228

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sur La Table 24cm Casserole with Lid, Riveted Steel Handles, Induction Compatible, Oven Safe Up To 220°C, Stainless Steel, SLT900228

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sur La Table 24cm Casserole Pot with Lid

Cheapest offer

SUR LA TABLE 24CM CASSEROLE POT WITH LID CREATE DELICIOUS MEALS FOR THE WHOLE FAMILY WITH THIS HIGH QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL CASSEROLE FROM SUR LA TABLE THE PERFECT COOKING COMPANION With over 50 years of cooking expertise, we know what every home cook needs to get the job done. Our casserole is ideal for creating scrumptious dishes for family friends to enjoy and will let you add a variety of new dishes to your repertoire. Refine your cooking skills and create a classic beef bourguignon or experiment with spiced curry dishes or indulgent fruit cobblers for a memorable cooking experience HIGH QUALITY COOKWARE Expertly crafted from 0.6mm stainless steel with riveted steel handles and a stainless steel lid designed to lock in moisture for more flavoursome meals. The stainless steel body has excellent heat distribution properties and allows you to cook more of your family favourites with ease, whilst the casserole has exceptional durability to withstand everyday cooking tasks COOKED TO PER
£34.99
48 hours
shop.swan-brand.co.uk