SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard, US English, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard, Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, American Layout QWERTY

SureFire KingPin X1 Compact Gaming Keyboard RGB US English 48701

SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard, US English, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard, Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, American Layout QWERTY

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.09
Free Delivery

SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard, US English, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard, Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, American Layout QWERTY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.52
Free Delivery

Surefire Gaming 48701 KingPin X1 USB Gaming keyboard QWERTY Black ...

Unknown
£30.37

Surefire Gaming 48701 KingPin X1 USB Gaming keyboard QWERTY Black Backlit

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery
SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard, US English, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard, Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, American Layout QWERTY

Cheapest offer

Small but impressive: more space on the table: the gaming keyboard offers all the functions of a conventional gaming keyboard at a size of 60% - perfect for taking with you to LAN parties. RGB lighting: the clearly visible RGB backlight is programmable and it can be selected between 5 modes. Multimedia - thanks to the 3 multimedia function keys, you can easily control volume or lighting on the keyboard. You can also play and pause music or open the browser. Anti-ghosting - the 25 anti-ghosting buttons give you full precision and control over your game. Even when pressing multiple keys at the same time, the keyboard won't let you down. SureFire by Verbatim - Whatever game you play, you need the right kit to win. Built to last, user-friendly, lightning fast - SureFire keeps your back free.
£25.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard Italian, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, Italian Layout QWERTY
£26.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SureFire Kingpin X1 60% Gaming Keyboard French, Gaming Multimedia Keyboard Small & Mobile, RGB Keyboard with Lighting, 25 Anti-Ghosting Keys, French Layout AZERTY
£26.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery