O´neill Wetsuits Thermo X Crew Short Sleeve Thermal T-shirt Black L

Surf top O'Neill Thermo-X Noir L

O´neill Wetsuits Thermo X Crew Short Sleeve Thermal T-shirt Black L

Cheapest Total Price
15-17 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

O'NEILL ONeill Thermo-X Short Sleeve Crew Top Black - Easy Stretch Quick dry - Water repellency, odor resistance

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.24
Delivery from £12.99
O´neill Wetsuits Thermo X Crew Short Sleeve Thermal T-shirt Black L

Cheapest offer

O´Neill Thermo-X Crew Short Sleeve Thermal T-ShirtExtend your surf sessions and conquer cooler waters with the O´Neill Thermo-X Crew Short Sleeve Thermal T-shirt. Engineered for surfers who demand performance, warmth, and unrestricted movement, this thermal top is the ultimate layering piece for your water-sport arsenal. Whether you´re facing an early morning chill, a brisk offshore wind, or just need an extra layer of insulation under your wetsuit, the Thermo-X provides superior core warmth without the bulk, allowing you to stay in the water longer and perform at your peak.As a global leader in wetsuit technology, O´Neill has perfected the art of thermal layering. O'Neill's Thermo-X and Thermo layering fabrics provide incredible insulation with low bulk and quick-dry properties. This innovative design traps a significant layer of warmth against your body while actively repelling water, ensuring you stay lighter, warmer, and more comfortable. The quick-dry characteristic means you´ll s
£34.99
15-17 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

O´neill Bikini Top Black L Woman
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Bikini Top Black S Woman
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Bikini Top Pink L Woman
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Bikini Top Black XS Woman
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Bikini Top Black XL Woman
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99