Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Suit hanger Surflogic Double system Bleu 455x40x540 mm

2-6 working days
£36.76
Delivery from £16.99

Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.50
Delivery from £5.95

Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger One Size

In stock
£41.99
Delivery from £3.47

Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.35
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Hanger Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Hanger Red
£23.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Surflogic Maxi Suit Hanger Blue
£25.99
Go to shop
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger Silver
£30.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger Red
£30.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Surflogic Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger Silver

Cheapest offer

SURFLOGIC Wetsuit Maxi Double System HangerDiscover the revolutionary way to care for your essential surf gear with the SURFLOGIC Wetsuit Maxi Double System Hanger. Engineered for the dedicated surfer, this is more than just a hanger, it´s a complete care system designed to protect your investment and keep your equipment in prime condition for every session. Say goodbye to flimsy hangers that stretch and damage your neoprene, and embrace the ultimate solution for drying and storing your entire surf kit. This is, without a doubt, The Best Way To Dry And Look After Wetsuits, Gloves, Boots And Hoods.The intelligent, robust design of the SURFLOGIC Maxi Hanger is crafted to significantly prolong the life of your wetsuit. By providing a broad, supportive frame, it evenly distributes the weight of a wet suit, completely eliminating the fabric stress and shoulder damage caused by standard hangers. This meticulous approach to weight distribution prevents material fatigue and stretching, ensurin
£29.99
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)