Stylish Brushed Steel Kitchen Mixer - 360° Swivel Spout, Pull-Out Spray Function

SURFOU Kitchen Tap Mixer with Pull-Out Spray - 3 Water Modes, 360° Swivel Spout - Brushed Stainless Steel Monobloc Sink Tap, Anti-Rust, Single Lever, 1-Hole Fitting, Easy Installation

Stylish Brushed Steel Kitchen Mixer - 360° Swivel Spout, Pull-Out Spray Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
GBP 16.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Pull-Out Spray 3 Modes 360° Swivel 60cm Hose 1 PC

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Modern Kitchen Tap with Pull-Out Spray - 1-Hole Installation, Anti-Rust Finish

£22.99
GBP 24.99 / kg
Free Delivery

SURFOU Kitchen Tap Mixer with Pull-Out Spray - 3 Water Modes, 360° Swivel Spout - Brushed Stainless Steel Monobloc Sink Tap, Anti-Rust, Single Lever, 1-Hole Fitting, Easy Installation

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.36
Free Delivery
Stylish Brushed Steel Kitchen Mixer - 360° Swivel Spout, Pull-Out Spray Function

Cheapest offer

Tap Mounting Type: Deck / Shape: High Arc / Included Components: Kitchen Tap / Recommended Uses For Product: Küche / Items Included: Kitchen Tap / Hole Count: 1 / Spout Design: Gooseneck High-arc Pulldown / Suitable For: Kitchen, Kitchen Sink / Colour: Silver / Installation Method: Single Hole / Room Type: Kitchen / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Style: Modern / Handle Type: Lever / Features: Pull-Out, 360° Swivel, Pause Function, 3 Water Modes, High-Arc Design / Item Type Name: Slt-001-bxg / Finish Type: Brushed / Finish: Brushed / Room: Kitchen / Item Dimensions D X W X H: 25d X 8w X 51.2h Centimetres / Installation: Single Hole / Number Of Handles: 1 / Material: Stainless Steel, High-Quality Stainless Steel / Mounting Type: Deck Mount / Type: Kitchen Tap / Number Of Pieces: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Valve Type: Disc Valve / Number Of Holes: 1 / Handle Material: Stainless Steel
£16.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SURFOU Kitchen Tap Mixer with Pull-Out Spray - 3 Water Modes, 360° Swivel Sp
£18.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SURFOU Kitchen Tap Mixer with Pull-Out Spray - 3 Water Modes, 360° Swivel Sp
£18.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SURFOU Kitchen Tap Mixer with Pull-Out Spray - 3 Water Modes, 360° Swivel Sp
£17.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery