Surge Limiter Type T2 1P 20kA 280V V20-1-280 5095161 TBS

V20-1-280 SURGE LIMITER T2 C 1P 1M 20/40KA 1.3KV 5095161

Surge Limiter Type T2 1P 20kA 280V V20-1-280 5095161 TBS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.14
Delivery from £13.20

OBO BETTERMANN V20-1-280 Surge arrester

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.68
Delivery from £13.20

V20-1-280 SURGE LIMITER T2 C 1P 1M 20/40KA 1.3KV 5095161

£72.65
Delivery from £13.20
Surge Limiter Type T2 1P 20kA 280V V20-1-280 5095161 TBS

Cheapest offer

£51.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

V20-4-280 SURGE LIMITER T2 C 4P 4M 20/40KA 1.3KV 5095164
£203.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
100PCS/1BOX 280-833 New For WAGO Through Terminal Block, 800V 20A, 28-12AWG
£135.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surge protector V20-C/1-280V 5094618
£177.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
V20-1-280 surge limiter mounting: DIN IP20 OBO BETTERMANN
£50.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47
3/8" Cordless Ratchet Wrench Compatible with DEWALT 18V 20V Batteries, 80N.m 280RPM Electric Ratchet Wrench with 1/4" & 1/2" Adapters for Car Repair and DIY Projects
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery