Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£76.72
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.50
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.60
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.47
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

In stock
£89.17
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

In stock
£109.10
Free Delivery

Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£148.36
Free Delivery
Surrender to the King of Babylon: Jeremiah’s “prophetic choice” in the face of Jerusalem’s end (Jer 21:1-10; 27-28; 38:14-28a): 56 (Oesterreichische Biblische Studien)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 816, Edition: New, Hardcover, Peter Lang AG
£76.72
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk