Surrey Down Goose Feather and Down Soft Pillow

Surrey Down Home White Goose Feather And Down Pillow

Surrey Down Goose Feather and Down Soft Pillow

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£4.00
Free Delivery

Surrey Down Home White Goose Feather And Down Pillow

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Surrey Down Home White Goose Feather And Down Pillow

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

surrey down Goose Feather & Down Soft Pillow in White surrey down White

3-5 working days
£40.00

Surrey Down Goose Feather & Down Soft Pillow In White White

Unknown
£40.00

Similar products

Surrey Down Home White Duck Feather and Down Firm Support Pillow, Standard - 50 x 75 cm
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surrey Down Duck Feather & Down 10.5Tog Duvet In White White
£110.50
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Surrey Down 70% English Duck Down 10.5tog Duvet - Superking (260 x 220cm)
£344.25
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Surrey Down Goose Feather & Down 13.5 Tog Duvet, Double, White
£103.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surrey Down Goose Feather and Down Soft Pillow

Cheapest offer

From Surrey Down, the Goose Feather & Down Soft Pillow is designed to bring a comfortable, supportive feel to your bed. Filled with a blend of 85% goose feather and 15% goose down, it offers a balanced combination that suits a range of sleep preferences, while remaining easy to live with night after night. Finished with a 233TC 100% cotton cover, this pillow feels soft to the touch while offering durable everyday performance. It is hypoallergenic, making it a considered choice for those with allergies, and it is suitable for all sleeping positions. Available in standard and kingsize, it’s an easy update for guest rooms and everyday bedrooms alike. Key features Fill: 85% goose feather and 15% goose down 233TC 100% cotton cover Hypoallergenic Suitable for all sleeping positions Available in standard and kingsize
£4.00
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com