Susanne Kaufmann Hand Soap & Hand Lotion Set

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£31.19
Free Delivery

Hand soap and cream set - 500ml Untinted 500 ml

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£48.00
Delivery from £12.00

SUSANNE KAUFMANN Hand Soap and Hand Lotion Duo

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Susanne Kaufmann Susanne Kaufmann Hand Soap Lotion Set

2 to 5 day
£50.00

Susanne Kaufmann - Hand Soap & Hand Lotion - Bodylotion & Cream

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Hand Cream - 50 ml Untinted 50 ml
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Susanne Kaufmann - Hand Soap - Hand soap & scrub
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Susanne Kaufmann - Hand Lotion - Hand cream & masks
£39.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Susanne Kaufmann - Mountain Pine Bath - Bath Soaks
£68.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Susanne Kaufmann - Hand Soap Refill - Hand soap & scrub
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Susanne Kaufmann Hand Soap & Hand Lotion Set

Cheapest offer

The Susanne Kaufmann Hand Soap & Hand Lotion Set offers gentle cleansing and deep hydration for your hands. Enriched with sunflower and marigold oils, it effectively cleans without drying and leaves skin soft, smooth, and protected. Perfect for daily use, this elegant duo adds a touch of luxury to your skincare routine or makes a thoughtful gift.
£31.19
3-4 days
cosmetify.com