Pure2improve Suspension Trainer Red

Suspension strap Pure2Improve trainer pro TU

Pure2improve Suspension Trainer Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pure2Improve Suspension Trainer Pro - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99
Pure2improve Suspension Trainer Red

Cheapest offer

Unleash Your Full Potential with the PURE2IMPROVE Suspension TrainerThe PURE2IMPROVE Suspension Trainer is more than just a piece of fitness equipment, it´s a gateway to a whole new level of strength, flexibility, and endurance. This versatile tool allows you to perform a wide range of exercises, targeting every muscle group in your body, all while utilizing your own weight for resistance. Experience the Power of Suspension Training:* Unmatched Versatility: From full-body workouts to targeted muscle isolation, the Suspension Trainer adapts to your fitness goals. Perform hundreds of exercises, including rows, pull-ups, squats, lunges, and core work, all with a single piece of equipment.* Dynamic Resistance: The suspension system creates a constantly changing resistance, challenging your muscles in new ways and promoting greater strength gains. * Enhanced Stability: The unstable nature of the Suspension Trainer forces your core to engage, improving balance, coordination, and overall stab
£37.99
2-4 working days
Traininn.com (UK)