Sustain Terazzo Coir Doormat - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sustain Terazzo Doormat

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sustain Terazzo Coir Doormat in Brown | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Brown 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£16.99

Premier Housewares Sustain Terazzo PVC Backed Coir Doormat, Gold

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier housewares Sustain Terazzo Doormat

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Sustain Terazzo Coir Doormat - Gold

Cheapest offer

This doormat has non-slip PVC on its back, helping to secure it on smooth flooring. The coir provides durability and makes the mat water resistant and easy to maintain.
£15.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk