Suunto Race Watch Purple One Size Titanium Amethyst

Suunto Race Titanium - GPS sports watch -

Suunto Race Watch Purple One Size Titanium Amethyst

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£355.99
Delivery from £6.99

SUUNTO Race GPS Sports Watch, Smartwatch for Multisport Training Workout, AMOLED Touch screen & Digital Crown, Advanced Health & Recovery Support, 26-Day Battery Life, Dual-GNSS, Offline Map, Amethyst

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£403.53
Free Delivery
Suunto Race Watch Purple One Size Titanium Amethyst

Cheapest offer

A watch for performance for racing and training with high-definition AMOLED display, advanced training metrics, free offline maps, an impressive battery life, and much more. The watch introduces a digital crown which adds convenience and ease like never before when browsing features.Suunto Race gives you the tools to prepare for that race or challenge and supports the balance of training and recovery. Suunto Race is perfect for the outdoors: follow peak power on rides, automatic interval recognition when swimming, or track your route when trail running. With its more than 95 different sport modes, the watch is ready for your sport. In addition, with features like route navigation and breadcrumb, the watch guides you on routes so you can focus on your race or training without fear of getting lost.With Suunto Race, receive personalized feedback on your training load, progress and recovery, calculated based on heart rate variability (HRV). Suunto Coach supervises your workouts and gives a
£355.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Suunto Race 2 Titanium GPS Sports Watch Trail Running Mens Womens
£510.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Suunto Race Titanium Charcoal + Free Heart Rate Belt
£330.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUUNTO Race 2 GPS Sport Watch, Bright 1.5-inch AMOLED Touchscreen, Sleeker and Lighter Design, 16-Day Battery Life, Offline Maps, Accurate Navigation, 115+ Sport Modes (Titanium Black)
£517.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suunto Race S Titanium Watch Black One Size Graphite
£303.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99