SUZUKI M-20 Manji Harmonica Major HiG F# F E Eb D Db C B Bb A Ab G LowF JAPAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.02
Delivery from £8.94

Suzuki M-20 Manji F#

1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

Suzuki Manji Diatonic Harmonica F Sharp

8 days
£50.99
Delivery from £1.49

Suzuki Manji M20 Diatonic Harmonica New FA# - F#

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Delivery from £12.83

Similar products

Suzuki Diatonic Harmonica Manji M-20 - key of Low-D
£51.04
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Suzuki M-20-LP Manji Diatonic Harmonica Low Key Set with case, Silver ,4.0 cm*10.5 cm*11.5 cm
£128.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.17
Suzuki M-20 Manji harmonic minor in C
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki Diatonic Harmonica Manji M-20 - key of Low-E
£68.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Suzuki M-20 Manji A
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
SUZUKI M-20 Manji Harmonica Major HiG F# F E Eb D Db C B Bb A Ab G LowF JAPAN

Cheapest offer

Brand: Suzuki / Type: Diatonic Harmonica / EAN: 4939334151774 / GTIN: 4939334151774 / Instrument: Harmonica / UPC: 4939334151774 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1113493211 / Harmonica Key: F# / Country/Region of Manufacture: Japan / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Suzuki Manji M20 Diatonic Harmonica FA# - F# / Key: F#
£42.02
ebay.co.uk