Suzuki M-20 Manji B (H)

Suzuki Manji (M-20) Diatonic Harmonica in B

Suzuki M-20 Manji B (H)

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£43.00
Delivery from £8.90

Suzuki Manji Diatonic Harmonica B

8 days
£49.00
Delivery from £1.99

Suzuki Manji (M-20) Diatonic Harmonica in B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.27
Free Delivery

New Suzuki Manji M20 Diatonic Harmonica B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.40
Delivery from £12.83

Suzuki Manji (M-20) Diatonic Harmonica in B

In stock
£55.21
Delivery from £5.78

Similar products

Suzuki M-20 Manji harmonic minor in C
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki M-20 Manji A
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki M-20 Manji Eb
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki M-20 Manji Low C
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki M-20 Manji Db
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Suzuki M-20 Manji B (H)

Cheapest offer

Suzuki M-20 Manji B (H), Harmonica, Key: B, Blues model, Cover plates made of stainless steel, Reedplates: Brass / phosphor bronze, Comb: Wood/resin, Dimensions (W x D x H): 101 x 27 x 18 mm, Weight: 65 g, Named after the Suzuki founder Mr. Manji Suzuki, Incl. case
£43.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)