Hepco Becker Suzuki V-strom 800 2024 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Suzuki V-Strom 800 Tankring Basic In astener for Tankbag by H&B 2024-

Hepco Becker Suzuki V-strom 800 2024 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.99

Suzuki V-Strom 800 Tankring Basic In astener for Tankbag by H&B 2024-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.14
Free Delivery

Suzuki V-Strom 800 Tankring BASIC In astener for Tank BY HEPCO&BECKER 2024-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.14
Free Delivery
Hepco Becker Suzuki V-strom 800 2024 Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest offer

Simple and innovative.This functional ring allows you to attach a tank bag with a Basic mount and allows you to open the tank cap without removing the ring.The scope of delivery includes a BASIC tank ring, as well as the counter support, which can be individually screwed to the tank bag, depending on the shape of the tank and the angle of the handlebars.Difference between Lock-it and BASIC tank rings:The general function and operation remain the same.However, compared to the Lock-it tank ring, the Basic tank ring is only mechanically locked.The magnets in the Lock-it tank ring help with centering.The difference lies solely in the two magnetic or plastic domes, which are screwed into the tank ring.The actual model-specific metal ring is the same for both versions.Note:A tank bag with a Lock-it mount cannot be attached to a BASIC tank ring and vice versa.The tank bag mount and the tank ring must be of the same system.Features of the BASIC tank ring for Suzuki V-Strom 800 (2024-). Absolut
£28.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Rackpack set - Suzuki V-Strom 800 / 800DE (22-).
£339.68
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech Centre Stand DL650V-STROM,11- ABE
£175.20
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. Suzuki V Strom 650 / 1000 / 1050.
£107.27
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
£171.63
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech SysBag WP L/L system - Suzuki V-Strom 800 / 800DE (22-).
£607.84
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35