Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Dual Battery Charger for SV10.8 Series 10.8v Batteries

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

In stock
£26.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.63
Free Delivery

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

In stock
£27.62
Free Delivery

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Dual Battery Charger For 10.8V Lithium-Ion Sv10.8 Series Cp108Vmc2

1-3 working days
£28.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey SV10.8 Series 10.8V Dual Fast Charge Lithium-ion Battery Charger CP108VMC2

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV10.8 SERIES - Powered by fast charging high output lithium-ion batteries, designed to make everyday tasks quick and easy. RECHARGE - Dual Mains charger for Model No. CP108VBP and CP108VBP4 10.8V Lithium-ion Battery Packs. DUAL CHARGING - Two 2.4A charging ports allow you to charge two batteries from the SV10.8V Series without compromising charge times. COMPATIBILITY - Suitable for use with the SV108 Series., Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£23.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP108VBP 10.8V 2Ah SV10.8 Series Lithium-ion Power Tool Battery
£29.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 10.8v Cordless SDS Drill and Impact Driver Kit
£172.25
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP108VHT 10.8v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 450mm No Batteries No Charger
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey 2 x 10.8V SV10.8 Series Rotary Hammer Drill & Impact Driver Kit CP108VCOM
£207.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery