SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - For Shad 2. Black., black

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - For Shad 2. Black., black

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£40.83
Delivery from £9.52

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack Adapter Plate Kit 2 Top Cases GPT.00.152.54800/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Street Luggage Rack Adapter Plate Kit 2 Top Cases GPT.00.152.54800/B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Street Rack Adapter Black For Shad 2 GPT.00.152.54800/B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Adapter plate for STREET-RACK For Shad 2. Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Adapter kit for ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. For Givi/Kappa Monokey., black-silver
£18.56
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SysBag WP Side Bag L SysBag WP L 27-40L + adapter left
£203.24
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech T-Lock holder - With Molle adapter.
£11.14
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Adapter plate for ALU-RACK - For TRAX top case. Black., black
£29.70
Compare 11 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - For Shad 2. Black., black

Cheapest offer

* The adapter kit included in delivery is compatible with the following top case models from Shad: SH48, SH49, SH50, SH58x, SH59x. We offer another adapter kit for other Shad top case models. * The adapter plate can be securely locked to the STREET-RACK without the use of tools * Adapter kits for other products can be purchased separately and allow you to modify the adapter plate | article: SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - For Shad 2. Black., black
£40.83
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk