SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - For Shad. Black.

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£39.24
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Street Gpt.00.152.54700/b Mounting Plate Adapter Black

10-12 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW MOTECH Street Rack Adapter Black For Shad GPT.00.152.54700/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Adapter Plate Kit Black For Street Luggage Rack | GPT.00.152.54700/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.36
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Adapter Plate Kit Black For Street Luggage Rack | GPT.00.152.54700/B

£56.36
Free Delivery

SW-Motech STREET RACK ADAPTER BLACK FOR SHAD-GPT.00.152.54700/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

The proper adapter kit is included in delivery to attach a top case (SH26, SH29, SH32, SH33, SH37, SH39, SH40, SH40CA, SH42, SH43, SH45, SH46) from Shad. With one simple twist-and-clamp motion, the adapter plate can be connected to any STREET-RACK. No tools required! The adapter plate is simply slid onto the rack and securely locked using the rotating cam latch. After your ride, the adapter plate can be removed in seconds and just the rack stays on the motorcycle. The adapter plate also scores with a large and level contact surface and six large lashing eyes.
£39.24
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - Black. For DUSC mount.
£28.54
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter plate left for SysBag WP S - Black.
£21.40
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech T-Lock holder - With Molle adapter.
£10.70
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter plate for SysBag WP S, M & L for SYSBAG WP M LEFT
£28.54
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter kit for PRO side carrier - For DUSC mount on the PRO side carrier.
£17.83
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33