SW-Motech Adventure handguard kit - Black. Kawasaki Eliminator 500 (23-).

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 9 days
£114.13
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Adventure Kawasaki Eliminator 500 Abs 2024 Handguard Black

10-12 working days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Adventure Hand Guards Kit For Kawasaki Eliminator 500 2024-2025 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Handguard Kit Adventure For Eliminator 500 2024 Hdg.00.220.34900/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH Hand protector kit compatible with KAWASAKI ELIMINATOR 450

Will usually delivered within 26 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.47
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Adventure Handguard kit Whether on the road or off-road: The Adventure handguard kit protects the handlebar of your bike in the event of a fall and your hands from the elements as well as stone chips and branches. The basis is a sturdy aluminum bracket to which the Adventure handguard shells are attached. The impact-resistant plastic of the shells is flexible and offers the best protection against wind and weather. When driving off-road, your hands are protected from falling rocks and contact with branches and bushes. The elegant shells with a matt black surface ensure a distinctive look on your bike. Thanks to the closed shape of the Adventure handguards, the handlebar and hands are also covered on the sides. For even more protection, the separately available crash pad set can be attached to the handguards. The extension set, which increases the protection area of ​​the Adventure handguards, provides more weather protection. * Simple two-point installation without special tools *
£114.13
6 - 9 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. BMW R 1200 GS / R 1250 GS / F 850 GS Adv.
£117.71
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. Triumph Tiger 800 Modelle (10-).
£89.17
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. Yamaha Tracer 9 / GT (20-) / GT+ (22-).
£124.83
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. BMW F 750/800/850 GS. For plastic rack.
£96.30
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adventure Rack Luggage rack
£92.73
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33