SW-Motech ALU-RACK - Black. Honda CB1300 (03-09) / CB1300S (05-09)., black

SW-Motech Aluminium Luggage Rack ALU-RACK - Honda CB1300 (03-09)/CB1300S (05-09) - Black

SW-Motech ALU-RACK - Black. Honda CB1300 (03-09) / CB1300S (05-09)., black

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 days
£111.37
Delivery from £9.52

SW-Motech Alu-Rack CB1300/S 03-09 SCHWARZ

1-5 Days
£129.83
Delivery from £8.66

SW Motech ALU-Rack Rear Motorcycle Luggage Rack for Honda CB1300 / S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

ALU Rack For HONDA CB 1300 ABS, CB 1300 S ABS 2005 - 2011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.39
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Aluminium Luggage Rack Black For Honda CB 1300 ABS | GPT.01.254.100/B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Aluminium Luggage Rack Black For Honda CB 1300 ABS | GPT.01.254.100/B

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Aluminium Luggage Rack For Honda CB 1300 2005-2011 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Luggage Alu Rack Black HONDA Cb1300 / Cb1300s GPT.01.254.100/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

ALU-RACK Black. Honda CB1300 (03-09) / CB1300S (05-09).

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TRAX ADV aluminium case system for various models, silver
£968.00
Compare 2 prices
motocard.com (EN)
SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases KFT.08.922.70001/S
SW-Motech TRAX ADV aluminium case system - Black. 45/45L. Honda NT1100 (21-)., black
£864.94
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech TRAX ADV aluminium case system 45/45, NT1100 BLK
£1,008.37
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech ALU-RACK - Black. Honda CB1300 (03-09) / CB1300S (05-09)., black

Cheapest offer

The elegant and versatile ALU-RACK cuts a good figure as a rack. The aluminum all-rounder combined with an appropriate adapter plate provides secure grip for top cases from SW-MOTECH or other manufacturers, as well as SysBag 30. A simple mounting of the adapter plate on the ALU-RACK happens with just three quick-release fasteners. To secure the top case to the adapter plate in turn you just need one hand grip - thanks to the QUICK-LOCK quick-release fastener system. The ALU-RACK is also suitable for rigging tail bags, particularly in combination with the expansion that is available separately. | article: SW-Motech ALU-RACK - Black. Honda CB1300 (03-09) / CB1300S (05-09)., black
£111.37
5 - 7 days
fc-moto.co.uk