SW-Motech Engine guard - Silver. Kawasaki KLR 650 (08-).

SW-Motech Aluminum Engine Guard KLR650 2008- SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£128.40
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Mss.08.469.10001/s Kawasaki Klr 650 Carter Cover Silver

9-11 working days
£152.99
Delivery from £9.49

SW Motech Engine Guard For Kawasaki KLR650 ABS 2022 2023 Brushed Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Engine Guard Silver KAWASAKI Klr 650 MSS.08.469.10001/S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

* Underbody protection from rock chips and collision * Reliable and easy installation on original attachment points, modifications to the motorcycle are not required * Bike-specific development for perfect fit
£128.40
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Extension for ADVENTURE-RACK - 45x30 cm. Aluminum. Black.
£39.24
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech S-hooks for Legend Gear side bags - Aluminum. Silver anodized. In pairs.
£7.13
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech TRAX ADV aluminium case system 45/37,CRF1100L ADV.SP.19-
£834.61
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Trax ADV L/45 L Aluminium, side case 45 l / R Black
£285.34
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech TRAX ADV top case - Aluminum. 38 l. Black.
£285.34
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33