Sw-motech Leh.07.039.12601/s Handlebar Approach Silver

SW-Motech Bar back - H=32 mm. Back 20 mm. Silver. BMW models.

Sw-motech Leh.07.039.12601/s Handlebar Approach Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW-MOTECH Bar Back H=32 mm. Back 25 mm. Silver. BMW Models

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Handlebar Bar Back Silver For BMW R 1200 GS ABS | LEH.07.039.12601/S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Bar Back Handlebar Riser Kit For BMW S 1000 XR 2016 2017 Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Handlebar Bar Back Silver For BMW R 1200 GS ABS | LEH.07.039.12601/S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Bar Back BMW R 1200/1250 GS ABS 13-23 LEH.07.039.12601/S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Leh.07.039.12601/s Handlebar Approach Silver

Cheapest offer

compatible models:bmw r 1200 gs abs 2013-2018.bmw r 1200 gs abs adventure 2014-2019.bmw r 1200 gs abs adventure triple black 2017-2017.bmw r 1200 gs abs exclusive 2017-2019.bmw r 1200 gs abs rallye 2017-2019.bmw r 1250 gs abs 2019-2022.bmw r 1250 gs abs adventure 2019-2022.bmw r 1250 gs abs adventure edition 40 years gs 2021-2021.bmw r 1250 gs abs adventure exclusiv 2020-2020.bmw r 1250 gs abs adventure hp 2020-2020.bmw r 1250 gs abs adventure style rally 2021-2022.bmw r 1250 gs abs edition 40 years gs 2021-2021.bmw r 1250 gs abs exclusive 2020-2020.bmw r 1250 gs abs hp 2019-2020.bmw r 1250 gs abs style rallye 2021-2022.bar back.if you´re having trouble reaching your handlebars comfortably, consider using a bar back.our sturdy backs made from aluminum shift the handlebar upward and to the back.for the rider, that can mean a more relaxed, back-friendly seating position, along with better control of the motorbike.made of high-strength aluminium alloy.vehicle type approval for use on germ
£106.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=30 mm. Black.
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Handlebar Adapter 28MM DIAM.,BLK.,TYPE SS
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=50 mm. Black., black
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99