Sw-motech Honda Cb1000r 08 Rearview Mirrors Set Silver

SW-Motech Bar end mirrors - Honda CB1000R (08-).

Sw-motech Honda Cb1000r 08 Rearview Mirrors Set Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£181.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle Mirror For End Bars Black | Vendor No MIR.01.903.10000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Mirror For End Bars Black | Vendor No MIR.01.903.10000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Bar End Mirrors For Honda CB1000R 2008-2024 Black

£191.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Mirror For End Bars For Honda CB 1000 R 08-24 MIR.01.903.10000

£195.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech BAR END MIRROR-MIR.01.903.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.34
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Honda Cb1000r 08 Rearview Mirrors Set Silver

Cheapest offer

Transform the look and feel of your Honda CB1000R with the premium SW-MOTECH Rearview Mirror Set, expertly designed to complement the aggressive styling and minimalist aesthetic of the Neo Sports Café. This set moves the mirrors to the end of the handlebars, a modification that not only enhances the motorcycle´s clean, streamlined profile but also significantly improves your rearward visibility. By positioning the mirrors wider, you gain a clearer, less obstructed field of view, reducing blind spots and increasing your situational awareness and safety on every ride.Engineered in Germany with a focus on both form and function, these bar-end mirrors are a testament to superior craftsmanship. The modern, angular design features sophisticated re-milled sections, adding a touch of custom elegance that sets your machine apart from the crowd. This intricate detailing perfectly matches the high-end finish of the Honda CB1000R, creating a cohesive and upgraded appearance. The robust constructio
£181.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Bar riser for Ø 22 mm handlebar - H=30 mm. Black.
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Handlebar Adapter 28MM DIAM.,BLK.,TYPE SS
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Bar back - H=32 mm. Back 20 mm. Silver. BMW models.
£106.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99