SW-Motech BLAZE panniers spacer bars - Yamaha MT-125 (19-).

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£110.84
Delivery from £9.35

Sw-motech Blaze Yamaha Mt-125 Abs 25-21 Side Case Fitting Adapter Silver

10-12 working days
£134.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Blaze Panniers Spacer Bars For Yamaha MT-125 2019-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.43
GBP 141.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Blaze Panniers Spacer Bars For Yamaha MT-125 19-25 HTA.06.740.86800/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

BLAZE support arms The bike-specific development of the removable support arms and a safety belt with click closure ensure the best grip and prevent transient oscillation or fluttering even at high speeds. The inconspicuous holders for the removable support arms are also bike-specific. After initial mounting, they remain on the motorcycle. When its time for a big trip, the removable support arms are simply clicked in. * New improved locking mechanism * Easy attachment of the brackets, even when wearing gloves * Integrated color indicator shows when the bracket is securely seated in the holder * One-time mounting of the bike-specific, inconspicuous brackets for the removable support arms * Removable support arms attachable and removable in a few simple stepsIncluded in delivery * 2 x BLAZE support arms * Mounting instructions * Mounting materialDetails * Material: Stainless steel / Polyamide * Color: silver / black * Total Weight: appr. 1,1 kg / appr. 2.5 lb
£110.84
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£160.90
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag PRO BLAZE
£160.90
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. KAWASAKI
£271.74
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech BLAZE saddlebag support arms - Suzuki GSX-S 1000 GT (21-).
£110.84
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddle bag set - Black. KTM 1290 Super Duke R (13-19).
£271.74
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35