SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. HONDA

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. HONDA

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£275.48
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE saddlebag set - Black. Honda NC700 (11-14) / NC750 (14-)., black

1 - 2 days
£276.60
Delivery from £9.52

SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£276.75
Delivery from £14.21

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags SET PRO BLAZE BC.HTA.01.740.30700

Unknown
£334.40

SW Motech Blaze Pro Panniers Saddle Bag Kit to fit Honda NC700 / NC750

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Blaze Saddlebag Set BC.HTA.01.740.30700

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech PRO Blaze Saddlebag Set For Honda NC 700 D 2012 2013 Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE SADDLEBAG SET-BC.HTA.01.740.30700

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers
£276.75
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.21
Sw-motech Wp Blaze Inner Bag One Size
£7.28
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLK YAMAHA XSR700(2015-)
£275.48
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. HONDA

Cheapest offer

SW-Motech has brought out a new, improved version of the popular *BLAZE* soft luggage saddlebags for sporty motorcycles. They were impressive before, with their sporty look, light weight and ingenious fastening system with special spacer bracket (1) but now they also come with side walls made of shape-retaining laminated EVA material plus a MOLLE system made of sturdy Hypalon material. So now you can conveniently attach auxiliary bags to the front. On top of that, SW-Motech has coated the upper side of the hook-and-loop strap with non-slip material to ensure a secure hold on the pillion seat. Eigenschaften: Fastening: with removable *BLAZE* spacer bracket Expansion zipper Two waterproof inner bags included Paint protection film included Reflective trim Main bag is loaded from the top Zippered outside pocket Practical carry handles Data: Total weight: 5.1 kg Total capacity: 40 l What's included 2 PRO BLAZE H saddlebags 2 BLAZE spacer bracket 2 waterproof inner bags 1 paint protection fi
£275.48
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk