SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers

SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. KAWASAKI

Used Offers from

SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£275.81
Delivery from £14.60

SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLACK VAR. KAWASAKI

1-5 Days
£276.60
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebag set - Black. Kawasaki Z750 (06-12)/Z750R (11-12)., black

1 - 2 days
£282.13
Delivery from £9.52

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags SET PRO BLAZE BC.HTA.08.740.30300

Unknown
£334.40

SW Motech Blaze Pro Panniers Saddle Bag Kit to fit Kawasaki Z750 / R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Pro Blaze H Saddlebag Set BC.HTA.08.740.30300

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H SADDLEBAG SET-BC.HTA.08.740.30300

£371.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO BLAZE H saddlebags - 1680D Ballistic Nylon. Black. In pairs., black
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Pro Blaze, saddle bags
£163.11
Compare 8 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers
£275.81
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Sw-motech Wp Blaze Inner Bag One Size
£7.42
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Blaze Pro Saddlebag BLK YAMAHA XSR700(2015-)
£275.48
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Pro Blaze Kit, saddle bags incl. spacers

Cheapest offer

The Pro Blaze saddle bags with removable distance bars impress with their sporty look, low weight and clever fastening system. SW-Motech manufactures the bags from robust and particularly UV-resistant 1680D ballistic nylon. In combination with side walls made of dimensionally stable EVA material, the luggage is protected from splash water and dust. The saddlebags have been specifically designed for sporty motorcycles and have only a minimal impact on the handling characteristics. If you are traveling without luggage, you can remove the distance bars with a single hand movement, leaving only inconspicuous brackets on the machine. The high version of the PRO BLAZE saddlebags was specially developed for motorcycles with a high exhaust pipe. The raised position means that the bags are not affected by the heat radiation from the exhaust. The model-specific developed distance brackets, a high-performance Velcro strap and an additional safety belt with a click-lock ensure the best hold and pr
£275.81
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)