Sw-motech Ktm 1390 Super Duke R/evo 23 Tubular Engine Guard Black

SW-Motech Crash Bar KTM 1390 SUPER DUKE R / EVO, BLACK

Sw-motech Ktm 1390 Super Duke R/evo 23 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£203.99
Delivery from £9.49

SW-Motech Crash Bar Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No SBL.04.058.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Engine Crash Bars Black to fit KTM 1390 Super Duke R / EVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Crash Bar Black / Powder-Coated | Vendor No SBL.04.058.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Crash Bar For KTM Super Duke 1390 R 2024 SBL.04.058.10000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech CRASH BAR-SBL.04.058.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.69
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Ktm 1390 Super Duke R/evo 23 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Tubular Engine Guard for KTM 1390 Super Duke R / EVO (23-)Grant your KTM 1390 Super Duke R or EVO the uncompromising protection it deserves with the SW-MOTECH Tubular Engine Guard. Engineered in Germany specifically for The Beast, this crash bar is the essential first line of defense for the heart of your motorcycle. Whether you´re navigating tight city streets, carving through winding canyons, or embarking on an extended tour, this engine guard provides critical security and peace of mind, allowing you to ride with greater confidence. Designed to safeguard your bike´s most vulnerable and costly components, it effectively protects the engine casings and other vital parts from damage in the event of an accidental tip-over or a low-side slide.The design philosophy behind this engine guard is a perfect blend of maximum protection and seamless integration. Developed with precision for the unique frame geometry of the 1390 Super Duke, it guarantees a perfect, factory-like fit. Thi
£203.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Kawasaki Z900RS/ SE / Cafe (17-)., black
£188.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-MOTECH Crash Bar Black. BMW F 750/850 GS (18-).
£183.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, upper crash guards
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery