SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Slider Crash Protection Kit to fit Kawasaki Z1000

SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit KAWASAKI Z1000 10-

SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Slider Crash Protection Kit to fit Kawasaki Z1000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Frame slider kit Black. Kawasaki Z 1000 (10-).

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery
SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Slider Crash Protection Kit to fit Kawasaki Z1000

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 2 / Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: STP.08.590.10500/B / UPC: 4052572012789 / MPN: STP0859010500B / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15043050561 / Reference OE/OEM Number: STP.08.590.10500/B / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Brand: SW-MOTECH / Type: Frame Protector / EAN: 4052572012789 / GTIN: 4052572012789 / Length: 245.000 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Kawasaki Z1000 Bj10-16 / Features: Easy Fit / Finish: Powder-Coated / Item Weight: 1,85000 kg / Country of Origin: Czech Republic
£111.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 336 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Kawasaki Z900RS/ SE / Cafe (17-)., black
£188.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-MOTECH Crash Bar Black. BMW F 750/850 GS (18-).
£183.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, upper crash guards
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery