Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Engine Slider Black

SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit Suzuki GSX-8S 22-

Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Sliders For Suzuki GSX-8S 800 2023 2024 Black Silver

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Frame Sliders Black / Silver | Vendor No STP.05.590.11000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorcycle Frame Sliders Black / Silver | Vendor No STP.05.590.11000/B

£121.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Frame Sliders Suzuki Gsx-8s 800 23-24 Stp.05.590.11000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-8s 22 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Suzuki GSX-8S Engine Slider: Premium Protection Engineered for Your RideSafeguard the heart of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH Engine Slider, meticulously designed for the Suzuki GSX-8S. An unexpected fall or slide can cause significant and costly damage to your bike´s engine, frame, and fairing. These premium sliders act as your first line of defense, offering superior protection and invaluable peace of mind for every journey, whether you´re navigating urban streets or embarking on a long-distance tour.Engineered in Germany with SW-MOTECH´s renowned precision, these frame sliders are more than just an accessory, they are an essential investment in your motorcycle´s longevity. The design focuses on providing maximum protection by distributing impact forces across a large contact surface. In the event of a fall, the shape, surface, and material of the pads are optimized to provide excellent sliding properties, helping to reduce damage by allowing the motorcycle to glide rat
£110.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Light Clamp Kit Hawk HAWK, UNIVERSAL
£29.99
Compare 335 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£168.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Kawasaki Z900RS/ SE / Cafe (17-)., black
£188.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-MOTECH Crash Bar Black. BMW F 750/850 GS (18-).
£183.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech SBL, upper crash guards
£206.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery