SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit YAMAHA TRACER 9 2020- BLK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£111.37
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Slider set for frame - Black. Yamaha Tracer 9 / GT (20-) / GT+ (22-)., black

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 days
£111.37
Delivery from £9.52

SW Motech Frame Sliders For Yamaha MT-09SP 2020 2021 2022 Black Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Motorcycle Frame Slider Crash Bung Kit to fit Yamaha Tracer 9 / GT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Frame Slider Kit Black YAMAHA Tracer 9 STP.06.590.11200/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech FRAME SLIDER SET BLACK Yamaha Tracer 9-STP.06.590.11200/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.68
Free Delivery

Yamaha MT-09 ABS 2020-2022 SW Motech Frame Sliders

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.55
Free Delivery

Yamaha MT-09 GT ABS 2020 SW Motech Frame Sliders

£151.55
Free Delivery

Yamaha XSR 900 ABS 2021-2022 SW Motech Frame Sliders

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

SW-Motech Crash Bar Yamaha XJ6 (08-) Steel Black
£122.50
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech Crash bar - Black. Kawasaki Z650 / Z650RS / Z650 S., black
£159.80
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£145.27
Compare 10 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
SW-Motech Crash bar - Royal Enfield Classic 350 (22-).
£107.65
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
SW-Motech SBL, crash guards
£203.38
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
SW-Motech Crash Pad Kit YAMAHA TRACER 9 2020- BLK

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Crash Pad Kits Depending on the model, these crash pads protect the frame, fairing and engine case against severe damage in a fall. They are precision-manufactured for the specific motobike, and are solidly built with robust frame attachment. The elegantly shaped pads are made of black, highly abrasion-resistant Ertalon (polyamide); the vehicle-specific mounting kit is made of CNC-milled high-strength aluminium or steel. A real alternative to the crash bar. Check out the innovative and unusual design for yourself. Made in EU. Properties of Ertalon (polyamide): Temperature resistance: -30°C to +85°C High mechanical strength, stiffness, hardness and toughness Good fatigue strength High mechanical damping capacity Good anti-friction and anti-seizure properties Good wear-resistance Note: To mount the models marked*, a hole must be cut in the fairing. Installation tool for determining the exact hole position is included.
£111.37
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk