SW-Motech Daily WP backpack - 22 l. Black. Waterproof.

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 days
£99.87
Delivery from £9.33

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Bags BC.WPB.00.003.20000

Unknown
£123.16

SW-Motech Daily WP Backpack Black | Vendor No BC.WPB.00.003.20000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Motorcycle Daily WP Backpack Black | Vendor No BC.WPB.00.003.20000

£125.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech Daily WP Waterproof Motorcycle Bag Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.41
GBP 126.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Backpack Daily Waterproof Bc.Wpb.00.003.20000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sw-motech Bc.wpb.00.003.20000 Backpack Black

9-11 working days
£138.49
Delivery from £5.49

Daily WP backpack 22 l. Black. Waterproof.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Daily WP backpack With the Daily WP, we have developed a high-quality motorcycle backpack that can meet all the challenges of everyday motorcycling. Its practical features ensure that your belongings are transported safely, comfortably, and dry. Perfect for commuting or long weekend trips. The waterproof main compartment with roll-top closure offers 22 liters of storage space, and thanks to the robust TPU material, your belongings remain protected even in heavy rain. You can easily store a 15-inch notebook and a tablet in the removable laptop compartment. The spacious front pocket with integrated key attachment offers plenty of space for smaller items. The padded carrying straps are adjustable in length, while the removable hip belt and the ergonomically shaped back padding ensure a high level of comfort. Thanks to a magnetic click closure, the chest strap can be operated even with the helmet visor closed. With the compression straps on the front, you can ensure that the Daily WP alwa
£99.87
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO Cosmo backpack - 16l. Black/Anthracite.
£99.87
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Drybag 300 backpack - 30L. Grey/black. Waterproof.
£67.76
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC XL top case system - Black. 55 l. Triumph Tiger 900 (19-)/ 1200 (22-).
£395.91
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC XL top case system - Black. 55 l. Yamaha Niken GT (22-).
£385.21
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC XL top case system - Black. 55 l. Ducati Multistrada V4 models (20-).
£420.87
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33