Sw-motech Ducati 14 Rear Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Rear Axle Slider Set For Ducati Panigale 959 2016 2017 2018 2019 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle Rear Axle Slider Set | Vendor No: STP.22.176.10302/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Rear Axle Slider Set | Vendor No: STP.22.176.10302/B

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech REAR AXLE SLIDER SET-STP.22.176.10302/B

£63.56
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Ducati 14 Rear Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Ducati 14 Rear Wheel Axle ProtectorsCategory: ProtectionsSubcategory: Frame ProtectorsProtect your prized Ducati with the ultimate safeguard for one of its most critical components: the rear swingarm. The SW-MOTECH Rear Wheel Axle Protectors are meticulously engineered in Germany to provide superior protection and peace of mind, whether you´re navigating winding roads or embarking on a long-distance tour. Designed specifically for the discerning Ducati rider, these protectors offer a crucial layer of defense against costly damage from a low-side slide, an unexpected drop, or a simple garage tip-over.In the event of a fall, the axle sliders are designed to be the first point of contact with the ground, absorbing impact energy and shielding the swingarm, rear axle nut, and brake caliper from abrasion and structural damage. By investing in this essential protection, you are proactively preventing expensive and time-consuming repairs, keeping your motorcycle on the road where it
£55.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech PRO tank ring - Black. For BMW / Ducati / KTM / Triumph models.
£26.00
Compare 66 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech ION tank ring - Black. For BMW / Ducati / KTM / Triumph models., black
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech Sidestand Foot VARIOUS DUCATI
£47.25
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech PRO tank ring - Black. Ducati/ Triumph/ Yamaha. Tank w. 5 screws.
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sw-motech Slc Right Ducati Scrambler Nightshift/full Throttle 23 Side Cases Fitting Silver
£76.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99