SW-Motech DUSC passenger backrest - Black. For DUSC M / L.

SW-Motech DUSC Backrest for M/L suitcases

Cheapest Total Price
6 - 9 days
£49.93
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Dusc M/l Top Case Backrest Black

9-11 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

SW MOTECH Dusc Passenger Backrest Black Lumbar Support Each HSK.00.745.15400/B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

DUSC passenger backrest Black. For DUSC M / L.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

DUSC backrest Perfect for longer tours: this two-part backrest made of PU foam ensures an ergonomic seating position and optimal comfort.An integrated lumbar cushion promotes a natural sitting posture while cut-outs in the spine area provide additional support for the passenger when cornering. The upper section is padded to maximise the contact surface.The backrest seamlessly integrates with the design of the DUSC hard-shell case and is securely affixed using a pre-applied, double-sided 3M adhesive film. * Integrated lumbar cushion promotes a natural sitting posture * Cut-outs in the spine area provide additional support for the passenger when cornering * Padding in the upper area for a large contact surface * 3M adhesive film ensures a permanent connection between the backrest and the DUSC hard-shell caseIncluded in delivery * 1 x Upper passenger backrest * 1 x Lower passenger backrestDetails * Material: PU * Color: black * Total Weight: appr. 0,4 kg / appr. 0.8 lb
£49.93
6 - 9 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - Black. For DUSC mount.
£28.54
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter kit for PRO side carrier - For DUSC mount on the PRO side carrier.
£17.83
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC hard case system US model - Black. 41/41 l. Ducati Multistrada V4 (20-).
£777.55
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. BMW F 900 GS (23-).
£406.61
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. Triumph Tiger 900 (19-) / 1200 (22-).
£374.50
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33