SW-Motech DUSC M - Black. 33 l. ABS.

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£235.40
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Dusc M 33l Top Case Black

2-4 working days
£280.49
Delivery from £7.99

SW-Motech Moto Motorcycle DUSC Hard Case Black | Vendor No HSK.00.745.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech DUSC Hard Case Black | Vendor No HSK.00.745.10000/B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

DUSC M Black. 33 l. ABS.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Dusc M Hard Case Abs 33 Hsk.00.745.10000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

DUSC M hard case Robust, waterproof and versatile; the DUSC hard case from SW-MOTECH was developed for any type of ride. Whether a sporty trip, off-road or on the big journey, the new DUSC cases will impress you with their versatility, easy handling and sturdy construction. The versatility of the DUSC system continues when you mount them on the motorcycle. Any DUSC case can be mounted as a top case or as a sidecase, left or right. Its own style and adventure DNA cut a fine figure on both touring bikes and adventure bikes. Robust construction The shell construction consists of thermoformed structured ABS plastic shells with a sturdy aluminum frame. The outer material is scratch-resistant and flexible; after impact effects, the plastic returns to its original position. When dropped on its side, the impact forces are absorbed by the plastic corners and transferred to the aluminum frame via the 3D shape of the lid. The well thought-out design and the interaction of the various materia
£235.40
1 - 2 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - Black. For DUSC mount.
£28.54
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter kit for PRO side carrier - For DUSC mount on the PRO side carrier.
£17.83
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC hard case system US model - Black. 41/41 l. Ducati Multistrada V4 (20-).
£777.55
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. BMW F 900 GS (23-).
£406.61
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. Triumph Tiger 900 (19-) / 1200 (22-).
£374.50
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33