SW-Motech DUSC XL top case - Black. 55 l. ABS.

Cheapest Price
6 - 9 days
£271.07
Delivery from £9.33

Sw-motech Dusc Xl 55l Top Case Black

2-4 working days
£327.99
Delivery from £7.99

SW MOTECH SW MOTECH - Cases Dusc XL 55L HSK.00.745.12000/B

Unknown
£334.36

DUSC XL top case Black. 55 l. ABS.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.99
Free Delivery

SW Motech DUSC XL ABS Top Case For KTM Adventure 1050 2015 2016 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.99
GBP 346.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SW-Motech TOPCASE DUSC XL-HSK.00.745.12000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.59
Free Delivery

SW-MOTECH HSK.00.745.12000/B DUSC Hard Case - 55L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£401.94
Delivery from £125.15

Cheapest offer

DUSC XL top case With a generous capacity of 55 liters, the DUSC XL is the largest lockable luggage solution in our range. The case offers extra storage space at a low weight, making it perfect for everyday use. The DUSC XL practically works as a trunk for your motorcycle. It is waterproof, easy to use and offers storage space for everything that needs to be safely locked away during a break â such as helmets, jackets or even tank bags. The passenger seat is always free for a passenger, and the optional backrest provides additional comfort. The DUSC XL features a well-thought-out locking mechanism that ensures your luggage is securely stowed in the case and that the case itself is firmly attached to the rack. Thanks to its compact design, the topcase is no wider than the handlebar, so you remain flexible in city traffic or when maneuvering in tight parking spaces â whether on small bikes or large touring enduros. * Rugged and waterproof case with with 55 liters of storage * Const
£271.07
6 - 9 days
fc-moto.co.uk

Similar products

SW-Motech Adapter plate for STREET-RACK - Black. For DUSC mount.
£28.54
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech Adapter kit for PRO side carrier - For DUSC mount on the PRO side carrier.
£17.83
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC hard case system US model - Black. 41/41 l. Ducati Multistrada V4 (20-).
£777.55
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. BMW F 900 GS (23-).
£406.61
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
SW-Motech DUSC L top case system - Black. 41 l. Triumph Tiger 900 (19-) / 1200 (22-).
£374.50
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33