Sw-motech Mss.06.371.100 Yamaha Xt 660 X/r Carter Cover Silver

SW-Motech Engine guard - Silver. Yamaha XT660 X / R (04-16).

Sw-motech Mss.06.371.100 Yamaha Xt 660 X/r Carter Cover Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£178.49
Delivery from £7.99

SW-Motech Engine Guard Silver For Yamaha XT 660 R | Vendor No MSS.06.371.100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Engine Guard Silver For Yamaha XT 660 R Vendor No: MSS.06.371.100

£188.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Engine Guard Silver YAMAHA Xt660 X / R MSS.06.371.100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech ENGINE GUARD SILVER Yamaha XT660 X / R-MSS.06.371.100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.34
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Mss.06.371.100 Yamaha Xt 660 X/r Carter Cover Silver

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Engine Guard for Yamaha XT 660 R / XT 660 X (MSS.06.371.100) | Robust Carter ProtectionShield the heart of your motorcycle with the SW-MOTECH Engine Guard, meticulously engineered for the Yamaha XT 660 R and XT 660 X. Whether you´re navigating challenging Enduro trails, enjoying a Motocross session, or simply commuting through the urban jungle, this essential protection component provides a vital defense for your engine´s vulnerable underbelly. Protect your investment from costly damage caused by stone chipping, road debris, and unexpected ground contact during your adventures.Designed by German engineering experts, this engine guard offers robust and reliable safeguarding for the oil carter and lower engine housing. Its durable design is crafted from a high-quality aluminum alloy, providing an optimal balance of strength and weight. This ensures your motorcycle is protected without compromising its handling or agility. The bike-specific development guarantees a perfect, seam
£178.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech Aluminum Engine Guard Tiger 900 GT/Rally Pro 23 - Black
£241.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
SW-Motech Engine guard - Black. Aprilia Tuareg 660 (21-)., black
£280.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW MOTECH Engine Guard Black KAWASAKI Klr 650 MSS.08.469.10001/B
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Engine guard - Black. Kawasaki Versys 1000 (18-).
£229.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
SW-Motech Engine guard - Silver. Yamaha XT1200Z Super Ténéré (10-)., silver
£212.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49