Sw-motech Evo Yamaha Auxiliary Lights Kit Black

SW-Motech EVO high beam light kit - Black. Yamaha Ténéré 700 models (19-24).

Sw-motech Evo Yamaha Auxiliary Lights Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£297.49
Delivery from £4.99

SW Motech Evo Motorcycle High Beam Lights For Yamaha XTZ 690SP 2021 2022

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.49
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Evolution High Beam LED Fog Light Kit YAM XTZ 690 NSW.06.799.61000/B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech Evolution High Beam LED Fog Light Kit YAM XTZ 690 NSW.06.799.61000/B

£314.99
Free Delivery

SW MOTECH Evo High Beam Kit NSW.06.799.61000/B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.99
Free Delivery

SW-Motech EVO HIGH BEAM KIT-NSW.06.799.61000/B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.24
Free Delivery
Sw-motech Evo Yamaha Auxiliary Lights Kit Black

Cheapest offer

compatible models:yamaha xtz 690 sp tenere 700 rally edition 2021-2022.yamaha xtz 690 tenere 700 2019-2022.evo high beam lights.evo high beam lights are ideal for riding long distances in on/off road conditions where maximum beam distance is desired to increase visibility and safety.evo lights represent outstanding design, high-quality standards and reliable water and dust protection (ip69).the long life led technology guarantees trouble-free and maintenance-free operation for years.trouble-free and maintenance-free operation through wear-free led, consuming significantly less power.input voltage:12 v dc, led:12 w (per light).luminous flux:800 lm.ece test mark:ece r113.01, class d.narrow dispersion, long distance.outer diameter:7.1 cm.water and dust proof (ip69).connects directly to the motorcycle, no changes on the motorcycle electric necessary.weatherproof, illuminated blue handlebar switch for easy handling.mounting points on all four sides.universal light clamps for crash bar mount
£297.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SW-Motech EVO fog lights - Fog light/switch/cable harness/mount. In pairs.
£250.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SW-Motech TRAX lock set - 7 matching locks, 2 keys. Simultaneous locking.
£29.98
4.28 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVO Tank RING SW-MOTECH 5 Screws. Kawasaki II
£38.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SW-MOTECH Bags-Connection QUICK-LOCK EVO Yukon 90 Waterproof Tankbag | Yellow
£95.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SW-Motech Adapter kit for EVO carrier - 2 pcs. For TRAX ADV/ EVO/ ION, NANUK cases.
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99