Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-s 1000/f Front Wheel Axle Protectors Black

SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit BLACK, PAIR

Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-s 1000/f Front Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit SUZUKI GSX-S1000/F/SK 15-

1-5 Days
£40.83
Delivery from £8.66

SW-Motech Slider set for front axle - Black. Suzuki GSX-S950 / GSX-S1000 models., black

5 - 7 days
£40.83
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit DIV. TRIUMPH MODELLE
£43.62
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit VARIOUS BMW,BLACK,PAIR
£42.85
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit YAMAHA MT-09/TRACER
£56.26
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit MOTO GUZZI V85 TT 19- BLK
£56.26
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
SW-Motech Fork Slider Kit VAR. BMW, BLACK, PAIR
£73.57
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Sw-motech Suzuki Gsx-s 1000/f Front Wheel Axle Protectors Black

Cheapest offer

SW-MOTECH Suzuki GSX-S 1000/F Front Wheel Axle ProtectorsSafeguard the heart of your Suzuki´s front end with the SW-MOTECH Front Wheel Axle Protectors, an essential upgrade for any discerning rider. Specifically engineered for the dynamic Suzuki GSX-S 1000 series, including the F, GT, and Katana models, these protectors offer a critical layer of defense against damage from drops, slides, and unforeseen incidents. Whether you´re navigating winding roads or embarking on a long-distance tour, ride with the confidence that your front fork and axle are shielded by premium German engineering.In the unfortunate event of a fall, the initial points of contact are often the most vulnerable and expensive to repair. These axle sliders are designed to absorb and dissipate impact energy, protecting your fork bottoms, brake calipers, and the front axle itself from costly scrapes, gouges, and structural damage. By providing a durable, low-friction contact point with the pavement, they help the motorcy
£36.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)